Новость

12 июля

Результаты второго игрового дня «Суперкубка Легенд 2018»

12 июля

Результаты второго игрового дня «Суперкубка Легенд 2018»

12 July

Group «А». Germany – France – 6:5

Goals: Ba, Kapo, Govou, Giuly, Carriere, Dehu – Cacau (4), Wosz Dariusz (2)

Team Germany: Wiese, Owomoyela, Buchwald, Reich, Nowotny, Lauth, Cacau, Wosz, Odonkor, Unger, Friedrich, Frings, Kuranyi. Coach: Dieter Burdenski.

Team France: Frey, Candela, Squillaci, Blanc, Kapo, Giuly, Govou, Carriere, Ba, Karembeu, Dehu, Dugarry Coach: Emile Henry

 

Group «B». China – All Stars – 2:8

Goals: Hu, Peng – Mendieta (2), De Boer, Van Hooijdonk, Lechkov, Malouda, Salgado, Ma Mingyu (AG)

Team China: Li Lillei, Ma, Peng, Jiang, Zhu, Qu, Zou, Wu, Xu. Coach: Ma Mingyu.

Team All Stars: Nikopolidis, Simic, de Boer, Mendieta, Stoichkov, Lechkov, Litmanen, Helveg, Asik, vanHooijdonk, Malouda. Coach: Hristo Stoichkov.

 

Group «А». Russia – Germany – 6:5

Goals:  Titov, Pavlyuchenko, Karyaka (2), Shirokov, Smertin – Lauth, Wosz, Cacau (2), Kyranyi, Reich

Team Russia: Filimonov, Epifanov, Khlestov, Kornaukhov, Smertin, Kovtun, Golovskoi, Alenichev, Titov, Pavlyuchenko, Karyaka, Shirokov, Aldonin. Coach: Valery Gladinin.

Team Germany: Wiese, Owomoyela, Buchwald, Reich, Nowotny, Lauth, Cacau, Wosz, Odonkor, Unger, Friedrich, Frings, Kuranyi. Coach: Dieter Burdenski.

 

Group «B». Italy – China – 10:3

Goals: Di Michele (2), Totti (3), Delvecchio (2), Zaccardo, Fiore, Oddo – Wu, Jiang, Zou

Team Italy: Abbiati, Oddo, Maldini, Carbone, Zaccardo, Di Biagio, Di Michele, Totti, Fiore, Zauri, Zambrotta, Cassetti. Coach: Paolo Maldini.   

Team China: Li Lillei, Ma, Peng, Jiang, Zhu, Qu, Zou, Wu, Xu. Coach: Milutinovic Bora.

 

Group «А». Portugal – France – 8:5

Goals: Pauleta (2), Assis Nuno (2)Mendes (2) – Candela, Karembeu (3), Govou, Giuly

Team Portugal: Neno, Santos, Madeira, Assis, Pauleta, Mendes, Miguel, Valente, Maniche, Simao, Gomes. Coach: Bruno Basto.  

Team France: Frey, Candela, Squillaci, Blanc, Kapo, Giuly, Govou, Carriere, Ba, Karembeu, Dehu, Dugarry Coach: Emile Henry

 

Group «B». All Stars – America – 3:4

Goals: Cafu, Bebeto, Crespo, Baptista – Salgado, Litmanen, Malouda

Team All Stars: Nikopolidis, Simic, de Boer, Mendieta, Stoichkov, Lechkov, Litmanen, Helveg, Asik, vanHooijdonk, Malouda. Coach: Hristo Stoichkov.

Team America: Mondragon, Cafu, Aldair, Yepes, Lima, Baptista, Rivaldo, Crespo, De Rosario, Bebeto (c), Sanchez, Cesar, Balletti. Coach: Eduardo Cesaria.

 

Group «А». Portugal – Russia – 5:3

Goals: Mendes, Meira, Pauleta (2), Maniche – Golovskoy, Pavlyuchenko, Titov

Team Portugal: Neno, Santos, Madeira, Assis, Pauleta, Mendes, Miguel, Valente, Maniche, Simao, Gomes. Coach: Bruno Basto.  

Team Russia: Filimonov, Epifanov, Khlestov, Kornaukhov, Smertin, Kovtun, Golovskoi, Alenichev, Titov, Pavlyuchenko, Karyaka, Shirokov, Aldonin. Coach: Valery Gladinin.

 

Group «B». America – Italy – 2:3

Goals: Baptista (2) – Di Biagio, Zaccardo, Cassetti 

Team America: Mondragon, Cafu, Aldair, Yepes, Lima, Baptista, Rivaldo, Crespo, De Rosario, Bebeto (c), Sanchez, Cesar, Balletti. Coach: Eduardo Cesaria.

Team Italy: Abbiati, Oddo, Maldini, Carbone, Zaccardo, Di Biagio, Di Michele, Totti, Fiore, Zauri, Zambrotta, Cassetti. Coach: Paolo Maldini.